ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 12432123
nr 1243 2123
Nils G Stenqvist
(1934-2005), Sverige
'IX77', Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Litographs, 9 st lösa blad. Signed, numbered HC XIII/XV, sheet: 63x51 cm,
ART PORTFOLIO, "IX77", Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Pär Gunnar Thelander (f. 1936), Sverige. Bengt Landin (f. 1933), Sverige. Litografier, 9 st lösa blad. Signerad, numrerad HC XIII/XV, bladets mått: 63x51 cm
6000
SEK 4200
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 19:12:22
25/3 08:09:19
4.000 kr
25/3 19:07:22
Nils G Stenqvist
Read more about Nils G Stenqvist