SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Balja 9737094
nr 973 7094
Balja
copper, diameter: 58, height: 34 cm, wear, damages.
Koppar, diameter: 58, höjd: 34 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 1400
Monday August 10 2015
at 20:18:11
100 kr
400 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
900 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
Balja
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 973 7094
Balja
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 1400 |
Monday August 10 2015 |