ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12498105
nr 1249 8105
Ralph Judell
(f. 1935), Sverige
Ralph Judell (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 164/250. Subject: 34x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 164/250. Motivet: 34x40
Ralph Judell, Swedish painter born 1935.
Monday April 22 2019
at 18:57:42