ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14818082
nr 1481 8082
James McCreary
(f. 1944), Irland
James McCreary (b. 1944), Ireland. Signed, numbered 29/250. Image dimensions: 16x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x45 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 29/250. Bildmått: 16x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x45 cm
James McCreary, painter born born in Dublin 1944.
SEK 200
Monday August 8 2022
at 20:54:42
150 kr