ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16558067
nr 1655 8067
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. Americas Cup. Signed. Litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 80x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Americas Cup. Signerad. Färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x60cm
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 4 2024
at 19:57:42
1/11 21:43:58