ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15539217
nr 1553 9217
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. 'Kring Operan'. Signed, numbered 163/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. "Kring Operan". Signerad, numrerad 163/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x54 cm
800
SEK 1300
Monday July 31 2023
at 20:41:00
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson