ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11955318
nr 1195 5318
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Landscape with water, signed. Oil on canvas, 34x48,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med vatten, signerad. Olja på duk, 34x48
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
700
SEK 500
Monday August 6 2018
at 18:05:11
6/8 10:38:47
6/8 10:41:01