ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17166029
nr 1716 6029
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Elise, still life. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 29x24,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Elise, stilleben. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x24
SEK 150
Monday August 11 2025
at 20:33:00
8/8 10:28:55
100 kr
11/8 16:18:21