GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Wall relief sculpture 15966027

nr 1596 6027

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE

Märta Ankarswärd Grönvall (1890-1967), angel, signed with monogram, glaserat lergods, 18x15, crazings.

Märta Ankarswärd Grönvall (1890-1967), Ängel, monogramsignerad, glaserat lergods, 18x15 cm

Condition: krackeleringar

Yes

SEK 200

Monday February 5 2024
at 19:17:24