ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632147
nr 1463 2147
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 50 ex. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x42, outer dimensions including frame: 45x60, ej ram.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 50 ex. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x60 cm
Condition: ej ram
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:49:03
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson