GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 14034015
nr 1403 4015
Anders Widjedal
(f. 1964), Sverige
Anders Widjedal (b. 1964), Sweden. Signed, dated -87. Glazed ceramic. Height: 13cm. Diameter: 25cm, minor cracks.
VASE, Signerad, daterad -87. Glaserad keramik. Höjd: 13cm. Diameter: 25cm
Condition: nagg
Anders Widjedal, Swedish artist born 1964.
Withdrawn
Monday June 14 2021
at 19:24:01