ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13294137
nr 1329 4137
Nils G Stenqvist
(1934-2005), Sverige
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 1999. Subject: 28x16cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1999. Motivet: 28x16cm
SEK 300
Monday May 25 2020
at 19:45:50
22/5 19:11:17
Nils G Stenqvist
Read more about Nils G Stenqvist