ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757298

nr 1275 7298

OIL PAINTING

James Townshend. Fisherman. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x75 cm,

James Townshend. Fiskare. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x75 cm

3000

SEK 2000

Monday September 16 2019
at 19:56:59

15/9 13:05:39 1      Vinnande bud