ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757298
nr 1275 7298
OIL PAINTING
James Townshend. Fisherman. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x75 cm,
James Townshend. Fiskare. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x75 cm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday September 16 2019
at 19:56:59
15/9 13:05:39