ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14623293
nr 1462 3293
Stig Olson
(1936-2016), Sverige
Stig Olson (1936-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/3. Image dimensions: 19x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x24 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 2/3. Bildmått: 19x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x24 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:32:03
24/4 21:51:05
Stig Olson
nr 1462 3293
Stig Olson
(1936-2016), Sverige
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday April 25 2022 |
| 24/4 21:51:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |