ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15554192
nr 1555 4192
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numrerad, Varité, 55x85 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x93 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad, Varité, 55x85 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x93 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 450
Monday August 14 2023
at 20:34:53
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr