ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16602113
nr 1660 2113
Christina Knall
(f. 1947), Sverige
Christina Knall (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 117/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 117/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x62 cm
Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:02:24
Christina Knall
Read more about Christina Knall