ART / Misc. paintings / Indian ink drawing 13725328

nr 1372 5328

INDIAN INK DRAWING

2 pcs, Harald Jürissar. Signed, dated 1950, inside measurements: 51x16 respektive 17x48,

2 st, Harald Jürissar. Signerad, daterad 1950, ramens innermått: 51x16 respektive 17x48 cm

600

SEK 800

Monday January 18 2021
at 20:50:16