ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16723094
nr 1672 3094
MIXED MEDIA
Maria Jönsson, originalakvarell till "Morris", no signature. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 20x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x32,
Maria Jönsson, originalakvarell till "Morris", ej signerad. Blandteknik, bildmått: 20x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x32 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday January 13 2025
at 18:04:56
10/1 07:20:29
500 kr
13/1 17:59:57