ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11695013
nr 1169 5013
Mosse Stoopendaal
(1901-1948), Sverige
Mosse Stoopendaal (1901-1948), Sweden. Crow, daterad 1921, olja på duk, 65x52 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kråka, daterad 1921, olja på duk, 65x52 cm
Mosse Stoopendaal, Swedish painter, born 1901, dead 1948.
10000
SEK 3200
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:29:27
15/3 09:45:57
3.000 kr
19/3 18:59:58
Mosse Stoopendaal
Read more about Mosse Stoopendaal