ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8691396
nr 869 1396
Lars Fuhre
(f. 1965), Sverige
Lars Fuhre (b. 1965), 17/ 35, Dialouge, sheet: 80x60 (oramad),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Fuhre (f. 1965), 17/ 35, Dialouge, bladets mått: 80x60 (oramad)
Lars Fuhre, Swedish creative director, art director and graphic designer, born in Hudiksvall 1965.
Withdrawn
Monday January 13 2014
at 19:11:25
Lars Fuhre
Read more about Lars Fuhre