ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14235513
nr 1423 5513
Maja Fjaestad
(1873-1961), Sverige
Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), Sweden. "Humleblomst". Signed, sheet: 21x15, outer dimensions including frame: 35x29, wear, damages.
WOOD ENGRAVING, "Humleblomst". Signerad, bladets mått: 21x15, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x29 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Maja Fjaestad, born 1873, dead 1961, Swedish painter and craftsman.
400
SEK 100
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:38:58
2/10 21:12:59
Maja Fjaestad
Read more about Maja Fjaestad