ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15629332
nr 1562 9332
Barbro Jönsson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Barbro Jönsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Änglatvätt. Signed, numbered 1/225. Litograph in colors, 58x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Änglatvätt. Signerad, numrerad 1/225. Färglitografi, 58x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x56 cm
Barbro Jönsson, Swedish painter, born 1935.
300
SEK 100
Monday September 11 2023
at 19:43:15
11/9 19:27:49