FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chests of drawers 15805286
nr 1580 5286
CHESTS OF DRAWERS
one pair. Tomas Jelinek, "Comet", IKEA, 1970s, length: 52 cm. Width: 50 cm. Height: 70 cm, wear.
ett par. Tomas Jelinek, "Comet", IKEA, 1970-tal, Längd: 52 cm. Djup: 50 cm. Höjd: 70 cm
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 700
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:29:16
600 kr