ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12343016
nr 1234 3016
Emil Hellbom
(1895-1969), Sverige
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Old Town, signed. Oil on canvas, 53x39,
OIL PAINTING, Gamla Stan, signerad. Olja på duk, 53x39
Emil Hellbom, born 1895, dead 1969, Swedish painter.
SEK 300
Monday February 11 2019
at 19:50:42
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)