ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15565213
nr 1556 5213
OIL PAINTINGS
4 pcs, Arne Lindblom, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 17x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 20x15, 5 och 12x16, 5 rym: 15, 5x20,
4 st, Arne Lindblom, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade. Olja på pannå, 17x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x15,5 och 12x16,5 rym: 15,5x20 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday August 21 2023
at 18:35:34
300 kr
350 kr