ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17212106
nr 1721 2106
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad BK. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 57x57,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad BK. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x57 cm
SEK 250
Monday September 1 2025
at 19:02:40
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)