ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13117288

nr 1311 7288

Elsa Backlund-Celsing

(1880-1974), Sverige

Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Signed, portrait. Oil on panel, 54x44cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, porträtt. Olja på pannå, 54x44cm

Elsa Backlund-Celsing, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1974.

3000

SEK 1500

Monday Mars 2 2020
at 18:25:28

  • Artist/Designer

Elsa Backlund-Celsing

Read more about Elsa Backlund-Celsing