ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 6104683
*
nr 610 4683
GRAPHITE DRAWING
signerad CH-57, Constantin Hansen?, 17x21,
signerad CH-57, Constantin Hansen?, 17x21
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2009
at 18:35:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 16:29:12
1
100 kr
16/11 14:51:45
2
200 kr
16/11 18:30:20
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyertsteckning constantin hansen? vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
GRAPHITE DRAWING
nr 610 4683
GRAPHITE DRAWING
signerad CH-57, Constantin Hansen?, 17x21,
signerad CH-57, Constantin Hansen?, 17x21
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/11 16:29:12 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 16/11 14:51:45 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 16/11 18:30:20 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyertsteckning constantin hansen? vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



