ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 3251194
*
nr 325 1194
Färglitografi
Lenght: ()
Nils Kölare, 57x47
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday August 30 2004
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/8 12:06:14
1
100 kr
28/8 14:44:47
2
250 kr
29/8 12:26:15
3
Vinnande bud
30/8 11:33:37
4
350 kr
30/8 15:56:26
5
400 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils kölare
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:29
*
Färglitografi
nr 325 1194
Färglitografi
Lenght: ()
Nils Kölare, 57x47
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 30 2004 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/8 12:06:14 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 28/8 14:44:47 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 29/8 12:26:15 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 30/8 11:33:37 | 4 | 350 kr |
| 30/8 15:56:26 | 5 | 400 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils kölare
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:38 -
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:29



