ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9873609
*
nr 987 3609
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
4 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), signed, subject: 14x23 ca,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), signerade, motivet: 14x23 ca
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:06:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/10 18:15:15
1
300 kr
15/10 22:01:10
2
350 kr
18/10 08:38:28
3
Vinnande bud
19/10 15:23:35
2
450 kr
19/10 15:23:35
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43
*
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
nr 987 3609
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
4 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), signed, subject: 14x23 ca,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), signerade, motivet: 14x23 ca
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/10 18:15:15 | 1 | 300 kr |
15/10 22:01:10 | 2 | 350 kr |
18/10 08:38:28 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
19/10 15:23:35 | 2 | 450 kr |
19/10 15:23:35 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43