ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413528
nr 1441 3528
Martina Clason
(f. 1938), Sverige
Martina Clason (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 55/170. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 74x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x67cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 55/170. Färglitografi, bildmått: 74x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x67cm
Martina Clason, Swedish esigner and artist, born 1938.
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:34:30
Martina Clason
Read more about Martina Clason