ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16484040
nr 1648 4040
OIL PAINTING
Ugo Fioravanti, italiensk by. Signed. Oil on panel, 23x17cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x33cm,
Ugo Fioravanti, italiensk by. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 23x17cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x33cm
SEK 100
Monday October 7 2024
at 18:24:19
6/10 19:38:50