ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16694275
nr 1669 4275
OIL PAINTING
Per Bengtsson, "I trädgården", signed with monogram. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 22x22,
Per Bengtsson, "I trädgården", monogramsignerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x22 cm
SEK 100
Saturday December 21 2024
at 09:00:52