ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12066504
nr 1206 6504
Gunnar Stålbrand
(1925-2006), Sverige
Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), Sweden. Sweden. Church. Signed, numbered 358/700. Subject: 33x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), Sverige. Sverige. Kyrka. Signerad, numrerad 358/700. Motivet: 33x41 cm
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday September 24 2018
at 20:10:11
Gunnar Stålbrand
Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand