ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16914492
nr 1691 4492
SCULPTURE
B Jonsson. Signed, numbered 6/20, huvud, ceramics. Height: 13 cm,
B Jonsson. Signerad, numrerad 6/20, huvud, keramik. Höjd: 13 cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 20:35:31
26/3 07:34:53
100 kr
31/3 20:30:30
Tilgman Keramik