ART / Lithographs / Offsettryck 13005036
*
nr 1300 5036
John Salt
(f. 1937), Storbritannien
John Salt (b. 1937), Great Britain. Skrotbil, signed. Subject: 45x65,
Offsettryck, Skrotbil, Signerad. Motivet: 45x65 cm
John Salt, painter born 1937 in Birmingham, Storbritannien.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2020
at 18:29:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 22:19:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: john salt litografier offsettryck skrotbil storbritannien
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
John Salt
John Salt, painter born 1937 in Birmingham, Storbritannien.
nr 1300 5036
John Salt
(f. 1937), Storbritannien
John Salt (b. 1937), Great Britain. Skrotbil, signed. Subject: 45x65,
Offsettryck, Skrotbil, Signerad. Motivet: 45x65 cm
John Salt, painter born 1937 in Birmingham, Storbritannien.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/1 22:19:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: john salt litografier offsettryck skrotbil storbritannien
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



