ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792033
nr 1579 2033
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Sidensvansar. Signed, numbered 187/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sidensvansar. Signerad, numrerad 187/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x58 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
600
SEK 500
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:13:11
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz