ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14632065
nr 1463 2065
Sigvard Bernadotte
(1907-2002), Sverige
4 pcs, Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, sod, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), 84. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x38cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerade, sod, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), 84. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x38cm
2000
SEK 1600
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:54:40
28/3 20:43:20
1.500 kr
24/4 17:22:20
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Sigvard Bernadotte
Read more about Sigvard Bernadotte