ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13196347
*
nr 1319 6347
Emil Ekman
(1880-1951), Sverige
Emil Ekman (1880-1951), Sweden. Fishing-boats. Signed, "Till brodern Einar". Subject: 22, 5x22,
ETCHING, Fiskebåtar. Signerad, "Till brodern Einar". Motivet: 22,5x22 cm
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2020
at 18:41:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/4 23:05:24
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Emil Ekman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil ekman etsning etsningar fiskebåt fiskebåtar grafik marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Emil Ekman
nr 1319 6347
Emil Ekman
(1880-1951), Sverige
Emil Ekman (1880-1951), Sweden. Fishing-boats. Signed, "Till brodern Einar". Subject: 22, 5x22,
ETCHING, Fiskebåtar. Signerad, "Till brodern Einar". Motivet: 22,5x22 cm
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 13 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/4 23:05:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Emil Ekman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil ekman etsning etsningar fiskebåt fiskebåtar grafik marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



