ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632218
nr 1463 2218
Fernand Léger
(1881-1955), Frankrike
Fernand Léger (1881-1955), France, EFTER. Signed in the plate, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x25cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fernand Léger (1881-1955), Frankrike, EFTER. Signerad i tryckplåt, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x25cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43cm
Fernand Léger, born 1881, dead 1955, French painter and graphic artist.
2000
SEK 1800
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:07:36
1.700 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Fernand Léger
Read more about Fernand Léger