ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13491396
nr 1349 1396
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers, Signerad Dibois. Oil on canvas, 40x34,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben, Signerad Dibois. Olja på duk, 40x34 cm
400
SEK 250
Monday September 28 2020
at 18:18:16
26/9 21:44:24
200 kr
28/9 18:12:17