ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989321
nr 1598 9321
Stefan W Igelström
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stefan W Igelström (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/21, dated 97. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 87x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 99x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1/21, daterad 97. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 87x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 99x72 cm
Stefan W Igelström, Swedish, born 1953.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:31:17
18/2 20:32:03