ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13095098
nr 1309 5098
Kejsar Calle Sunesson
(f. 1926), Sverige
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, numbered 227/275. Subject: 47x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 227/275. Motivet: 47x57cm
Kejsar Calle Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1926.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 24 2020
at 20:14:16
24/2 20:09:16
24/2 20:10:07
Kejsar Calle Sunesson
Read more about Kejsar Calle Sunesson