ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396527
nr 1539 6527
Katinka Husberg
(f. 1961), Sverige
Katinka Husberg (b. 1961), Sweden. "utan omsvep II". Signed, dated a tergo 1999. Oil on panel, 21x15, outer dimensions including frame. 24x18, 5 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "utan omsvep II". Signerad, daterad a tergo 1999. Olja på pannå, 21x15, yttermått inklusive ram. 24x18,5 cm
600
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:28:21