ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16259081
*
nr 1625 9081
WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Image dimensions: 69x48 cm. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 85x64 cm,
Lee Kanold, daterad - 2000, katt på stol. Signerad. Bildmått: 69x48 cm. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x64 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:46:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/5 15:07:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller katt på stol lee kanold vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1625 9081
WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Image dimensions: 69x48 cm. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 85x64 cm,
Lee Kanold, daterad - 2000, katt på stol. Signerad. Bildmått: 69x48 cm. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x64 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/5 15:07:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller katt på stol lee kanold vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12



