ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16143104
nr 1614 3104
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Archipelago scene. Signed, numbered 358/360, dated -87. Image dimensions: 44x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x83,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Skärgårdsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 358/360, daterad -87. Bildmått: 44x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x83 cm
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:26:20
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén