ART / Misc. paintings / Fotografikonst 13746214

nr 1374 6214

Fotografikonst

Oliviero Toscani. Signed, numbered 63/200, 'Toscani 1', 100x150cm,

Oliviero Toscani. Signerad, numrerad 63/200, "Toscani 1", 100x150cm

1000

SEK 1500

Monday January 25 2021
at 19:36:18