ART / Misc. paintings / Offsettryck 15275044

nr 1527 5044

Stig Claesson Slas

(1928-2008), Sverige

Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 110/300, dated -76. Image dimensions: 43x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x70 cm,

Offsettryck, Signerad, numrerad 110/300, daterad -76. Bildmått: 43x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x70 cm

Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.

300

SEK 700

Monday Mars 13 2023
at 19:16:46

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Claesson Slas

Read more about Stig Claesson Slas