ART / Lithographs / Oil painting 15362031
nr 1536 2031
Karl Mårtens
(f. 1956), Sverige
Karl Mårtens (b. 1956), Sweden. Signed, numbered 226/286, owl. Image dimensions: 61x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x58 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, numrerad 226/286, Uggla. Bildmått: 61x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x58 cm
Karl Mårtens, Swedish painter, born 1956 .
2000
SEK 1800
Monday April 24 2023
at 19:58:20
1.500 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik