ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475236

nr 1747 5236

Olle Carlström

(1920-2006), Sverige

Olle Carlström (1920-2006), Sweden. Fisherman. Signed, dated -51, unframed, 33x41duk,

OIL PAINTING, Fiskare. Signerad, daterad -51, oramad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x41

Olle Carlström, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:41:27

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Carlström

Read more about Olle Carlström